107, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+54.1%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+101.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+88.5%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1