Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, UNION CLOSE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7FQ
← Back to All Properties