17, MORTON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.3%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+240.3%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+1123.7%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£66,116 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,884
Sold on 6 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1