Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+6.3%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+81.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8QE
← Back to All Properties