126, ALEXANDRA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+175.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+99.8%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1