21, ST IVES CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.9%
Price Change
+£299,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+476.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£299,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1