Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,738
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£45,238 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,738
+80.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,238 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+98.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8JU
← Back to All Properties