Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHGROVE, STOKE ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+16.3%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+87.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9PD
← Back to All Properties