Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOLLIN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,750
+109.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8PG
← Back to All Properties