Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+8.4%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+33.6%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties