Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EY
← Back to All Properties