Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FOXGLOVE COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,950
+65.2%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-10.2%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+73.0%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+97.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XF
← Back to All Properties