FLAT 4, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000+81.6%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+86.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1