43, RILLINGTON GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.5%
Price Change
+£158,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+219.5%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995+26.3%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1