34A, ALDERSHOT ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+35.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,000+116.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1