45, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+24.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+30.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+29.0%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1