113, CORNWALLIS AVENUE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 3HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,500-1.1%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+204.4%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+33.9%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1