Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
-1.3%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+34.0%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,500
+3.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties