127, WOOLCOMBERS WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 8JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.3%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,500-55.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1