110, KING GEORGES AVENUE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,500+198.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1