5, HARRINGTON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,250
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,250+186.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500+7.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-5.0%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1