Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-6.3%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+39.2%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties