Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BARTLOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£42,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+66.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£42,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,600
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LY
← Back to All Properties