15, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1WA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+146.2%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1