Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,500
+37.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties