Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.6%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+206.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties