Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+0.5%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+32.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties