12, BEARSDEN CRESCENT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+173.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1