Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MILLERS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
+7.3%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950
+11.8%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DG
← Back to All Properties