12, VICTORIA STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 3TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+30.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+29.0%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,995+107.3%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+31.0%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1