Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD MILL WHEEL, TICKNALL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£128,121 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£295,000
+76.8%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Other
+£128,121 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,879
-33.2%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Other
-£83,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7AS
← Back to All Properties