Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 216, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£13,162 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-9.2%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,162 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,162
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties