Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SMALLWOOD ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+94.4%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+110.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7RT
← Back to All Properties