45, KILGRIMOL GARDENS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110117.4%
Price Change
+£253,270 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£253,500+110117.4%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£253,270 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230-99.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£84,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1