Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, COLLEGE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+87.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+59.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5HX
← Back to All Properties