Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, SWIFT HOUSE, SPRINGVALE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+68.8%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+211.7%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0AF
← Back to All Properties