10, ASHLEY PARK, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 8EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£910,000+45.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000+133.2%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+52.3%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1