Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, 1, WILLIAM JESSOP WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 1DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+17.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+20.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-47.3%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 1DJ
← Back to All Properties