Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGSDALE COURT, LAMPLIGHTERS CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£98,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+73.5%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,995
+50.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3AZ
← Back to All Properties