Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KING WILLIAMS COURT, KENDALL ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+32.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties