45, ASHBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+116.9%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+5.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1