5A, HOLME CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+76.5%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+13.0%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,700
Sold on 5 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1