44, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+114.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1