Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE LIMES, THE STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+11.8%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,750
+13.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3GA
← Back to All Properties