Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NAPIER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£64,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,750
+37.8%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,400
+45.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+163.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,600
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BF
← Back to All Properties