Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+168.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+23.1%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties