Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties