Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNDERLAND STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+147.6%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9PT
← Back to All Properties