Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH HOE COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,250
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£32,250
+26.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2PJ
← Back to All Properties