8, GREEN LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+210.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1